5BB monocrystalline solar cell 4.9W-5.1W 156x156 for photovoltaic solar energy products

  • 100 - 89999 Pieces
    $1.12
  • >=90000 Pieces
    $0.78
Max. Power:
4.9W-5.1W
Number of Cells:
60
Material:
Monocrystalline Silicon
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100000 >100000
Est. Time(days) 5 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Tedepe
Model Number:
4.9W-5.1W
Size:
1640*990*40 mm
Cell type:
Mono Crystalline Solar Panel
Cell size:
156*156 mm
Weight:
18.5 kg
The Rated voltage(Vmp):
30V
Open circuit voltage(Voc):
38.1V
Module efficiency:
17.00%
Frame:
50mm Aluminum frame
Maximum system voltage:
1000 V
Glass Type:
golden shield tempered low iron solar glass
Thickness of glass:
4 mm
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
250000 Watt/Watts per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
2pcs in one carton box with wooden pallets
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100000 >100000
Est. Time(days) 5 To be negotiated
Video Description

5BB monocrystalline solar cell 4.9W-5.1W 156x156 for photovoltaic solar energy products

Best Price & High Quality 5W 10W 15W 20W 30W 40W 45W 50w 80w 100w 120w 150w 180w 200w 250W 300W 310W Poly Mono Solar Panels From Shenzhen & Dongguan Factory.
we are the solar panel manufacturer

We are the solar panel system manufacturer

We have over 20 years experiences in the solar field,we are professional!

We own 4 factories which product solar panel,led,solar power system,cost effective!

we can produce customized Solar system according to different customer's requirement, Our Company Annual Capacity is more than 100000 sets.

More product information,welcome to contact us.

1.Bypass diode minimizes the power drop by shade.
2.The conversion efficiency of solar panel is about 18%.

3.Adapt the severest enviromental conditions

4. Waterproof. Perfect for grid applications and off-grid applications.

5.Our solar panel enjoys a good reputation in Southeast Asia, Middle East, Africa,and Australia, such as India,Janpan,Pakistan,Nigeria,Dubai,Panama and so on.

Operating Temperature:-40°C to +80°C

Standard Test Conditions: Irradiance of 1000W per sq.m., Am=1.5 and 25+/-2°C cell temperature

Product Description

 

1 (2).jpg.jpg

 

 

1000-1.jpg1000-11.jpg

 

 

Polycrystalline 6'(156*156) solar cell

 

Physical Characteristics of A grade solar cells for sale  
Dimension:  156mm×156mm±0.5mm
Diagonal:       220mm±0.5mm
Thickness(Si): 200±20 μm
Front(-)      Blue anti-reflecting coating (silicon nitride);  
1.5mm wide bus bars;        
Distance between bus bars: 51mm .  
Back(+)Aluminum back surface field;
2.0mm wide soldering pads;
Distance between bus bars :51mm .
Electrical Characteristics of A grade solar cells for sale
  Efficiency(%)1817.817.617.417.216.816.616.416.21615.815.6
  Pmpp(W)4.334.294.244.194.144.094.043.993.943.93.863.82
  Umpp(V)0.530.5270.5240.5210.5180.5160.5140.5110.5090.5060.5030.501
  Impp(A)8.1598.1268.0818.0357.997.9387.8767.8137.7547.6987.6427.586
  Uoc(V)0.6330.6310.6280.6250.6230.620.6180.6170.6150.6130.6110.609
  Isc(A)8.7098.6778.6298.5788.5318.4788.4198.3568.2898.228.1518.083
 
More Products

_02.jpg

Company Information

_04.jpg_05.jpg_06.jpg_01.jpg 

Certifications

_07.jpg 

Packaging & Shipping

_08.jpg 

FAQ


Q1.May I visit your factory?

A1.Yes,welcome to visit our factory.Please inform us,we will show you the way to our factory

 

Q2.Can I be agent in our country?

A2Yes,please contact our sales staff for the details.

 

Q3.What is the delivery time of solar panel

A3Sample in 7 days,bulk order in 30 days.

 

Q4.Could you print our logo on product and package

A4.Yes,we can do that.

Contact